STATE CUP HONOR ROLL



Each year, our travel teams are eligible to compete in the Indoor State Cups and the Outdoor State Cups. State Cups are an elimination tournament designed to crown one team in each age group as "State Champions."

Since 1989, LMSC teams have won 89 State Championships (indoor and outdoor combined).

In 2018, the LMSC Storm (U-18 girls) won their third straight state championship.

In 2016, the Sabertooth Rats (U-15 boys) won the Region One Champsionship and, EPYSA state cup. They also won the indoor state cups (their seventh consecutive indoor state cup championship).

In 2003, the LMSC Hammerheads became the first ever LMSC team to win the Region One USA Championships. This tournament is competed for by the State Champions in Region One, running from Maine through West Virginia. In 2002 and 2003, the Hammerheads won both the Indoor and Outdoor State Cup Championships. The Hammerheads became the first LMSC team to win both State Championships in consecutive years.

In 1990, the Under 13 LMSC Gorillas became one of the first teams ever in the state to win the Indoor State Cup and Outdoor State Cup in the same season. The Gorillas completed a prestigous "triple" later in the fall when they also claimed the Delco League Under 14 Division 1 Championship.

The following LMSC teams have won the Indoor State Cup and Outdoor State Cup in the same year:

    2018StormUnder 18 Girls
    2017StormUnder 17 Girls
    2016StormUnder 15 Girls
    2016Sabertooth RatsUnder 15 Boys
    2016DingUnder 11 Boys
    2014MagicUnder 16 Boys
    2014DingUnder 9 Boys
    2010Sabertooth RatsUnder 9 Boys
    2009Rat PackUnder 10 Boys
    2004VelezUnder 12 Boys
    2003HammerheadsUnder 12 Boys
    2002HammerheadsUnder 11 Boys
    1990GorillasUnder 13 Boys


The following is a list of LMSC teams who have reached the semifinals of various state, regional and national competitions:


Year Age Group Birth Year Team Place in Cups Head Coach
2009U-17 boys91/92sVelez Third Place At NationalsMiguel Nuila
2008U-16 boys91/92sVelez Sixth Place At NationalsMiguel Nuila



Year Age Group Birth Year Team Place in Cups Head Coach
2018U-18 girls2000sStorm Region One SemifinalistsPete Gangl
2017U-13 boys2004sInvictus Region One FinalistsDale Haines
2017U-17 girls2000sStorm Region One SemifinalistsPete Gangl
2016U-15 boys00/01sSabertooth Rats Region One ChampionsJeremiah White
2011U-19 boys91/92sVelez Region One FinalistsMiguel Nuila
2008U-16 boys91/92sVelez Region One ChampionsMiguel Nuila
2008U-13 girls94/95sHeart 2-0-1 RecordCasey Ichniowski
2004U-12 boys91/92sVelez Region One SemifinalistsMiguel Nuila
2003U-12 boys90/91sHammerheads Region One ChampionsBiff Sturla



Year Age Group Birth Year Team Place in League Head Coach
2009U-17 boys91/92sVelez League ChampionsMiguel Nuila



Year Age Group Birth Year Team Place in League Head Coach
2017U-18 boys2000sRats League ChampionsBrent Jacquette
2017U-17 girls2000sStorm 2nd PlacePete Gangl
2017U-13 boys2004sInvictus 2nd PlaceDale Haines
2017U-17 boys2000sSabertooth Rats 3rd PlaceJeremiah White
2012U-15 boys96/97sLightning League FinalistsPaul Ferreira
2010U-18 boys91/92sVelez League SemifinalsMiguel Nuila
2009U-17 boys91/92sVelez League FinalistsMiguel Nuila
2009U-14 girls94/95sHeart League SemifinalsCasey Ichniowski
2008U-16 boys91/92sVelez League ChampionsMiguel Nuila



The following is a list of LMSC teams who have reached the semifinals of their State Cups:


** denotes team playing up a year
Year Age Group Birth Year Team Place in Cups Head Coach
2019U-11 boys2008sMegalodons Indoor State ChampionsBiff Sturla
2019U-12 girls2007sFuria Indoor State ChampionsNico Severini
2019U-19 girls2000sStorm Indoor State ChampionsPete Gangl
2019U-11 girls2008sMonstars Indoor State FinalistsJon Balfour
2019U-10 boys2009sStealth Indoor State FinalistsAlec Weiss
2019U-19 boys2001sGalaxy Indoor State FinalistsJesse Zafiratos
2019U-12 girls2007sThundercats Indoor State Semifinalists (B Flight)George Severini
2018U-18 girls2000sStorm Outdoor State ChampionsPete Gangl
2018U-18 boys2000sRats Outdoor State FinalistsBrent Jacquette
2018U-14 boys2004sInvictus Outdoor State FinalistsDale Haines
2018U-13 boys2005sVortex Outdoor State SemifinalsGabe Betancourt
2018U-12 boys2006sRogue Wave Outdoor State SemifinalsGabe Betancourt
2018U-10 boys2008sMegalodons Outdoor State SemifinalsBiff Sturla
2018U-9 girls2009sArsenal Outdoor State SemifinalsRyan Brazuk
2018U-9 boys2009sStealth Outdoor State SemifinalsAlec Weiss
2018U-11 boys2007sLost Boys Outdoor State Semifinals (B Flight)Charlie Dodds
2018U-14 boys2004sAmbush Outdoor State Semifinals (B Flight)Mike Mann
2018U-17 boys2002sVenom Outdoor State Semifinals (C Flight)Steve Baron
2018U-18 girls2000sStorm Indoor State ChampionsPete Gangl
2018U-15 girls2003sCyclones Indoor State ChampionsWayne McKinney
2018U-12 girls2006sImpact Indoor State ChampionsPete Gangl
2018U-9 boys2009sStealth Indoor State ChampionsAlec Weiss
2018U-17 boys2001sGalaxy Indoor State FinalistsJesse Zafiratos
2018U-12 boys2006sTik Tak Indoor State FinalistsMatt Schneck
2018U-11 girls2007sFuria Indoor State FinalistsNico Severini
2018U-10 boys2008sMegalodons Indoor State FinalistsBiff Sturla
2018U-11 boys2007sFusion Indoor State Semifinals (B Flight)Sam Olaei
2017U-17 girls2000sStorm Outdoor State ChampionsPete Gangl
2017U-13 boys2004sInvictus Outdoor State ChampionsDale Haines
2017U-9 boys2008sMegalodons Outdoor State ChampionsBiff Sturla
2017U-11 girls2006sImparct Outdoor State FinalistsPete Gangl
2017U-10 boys2007sDouble 007s Outdoor State FinalistsCharlie Dodds
2017U-10 girls2007 BThundercats Outdoor State Finalists (B Flight)George Severini
2017U-17 boys2000sSabertooth Rats Outdoor State SemifinalsJeremiah White
2017U-14 boys2003sSilverbacks Outdoor State SemifinalsJared Harris
2017U-12 boys2006sMambas Outdoor State SemifinalsGabe Betancourt
2017U-17 boys2000 BQuick Boys Outdoor State Semifinals (B Flight)Jesse Zafiratos
2017U-10 boys2007sCrazy 7s Outdoor State SemifinalsCharlie Dodds
2017U-17 girls2000sStorm Indoor State ChampionsPete Gangl
2017U-12 girls2005sForce Indoor State Champions (B Flight)Melissa Phillips
2017U-11 girls2006sLaFuria Indoor State Champions (B Flight)Nico Severini
2017U-10 boys2007sLMSC 007s Indoor State FinalistsCharlie Dodds
2017U-9 boys2008s2008 Boys Indoor State FinalistsBiff Sturla
2017U-12 boys2005sMambas Indoor State SemifinalsKeegan Moyer
2017U-10 boys2007sCrazy 07s Red Indoor State Finalists (B Flight-East)Charlie Dodds
2017U-10 boys2007sCrazy 07s Navy Indoor State Finalists (B Flight-West)Charlie Dodds
2017U-9 girls2008sFury Indoor State Semifinals (B Flight)Zach Davis
2017U-12 boys2005sMambas Indoor State SemifinalsKeegan Moyer
2016U-15 girls00/01sStorm Outdoor State ChampionsPete Gangl
2016U-15 boys00/01sSabertooth Rats Outdoor State ChampionsJeremiah White
2016U-11 boys04/05sDing Outdoor State ChampionsMatt Schneck
2016U-10 boys05/06sBalos Outdoor State SemifinalsKeegan Moyer
2016U-9 boys06/07sGinga Outdoor State SemifinalsMatt Schneck
2016U-12 boys03/04sRed Devils Outdoor State SemifinalsGabe Betancourt
2016U-12 boys03/04sLegends Outdoor State SemifinalsJared Harris
2016U-12 girls03/04sFenix Outdoor State SemifinalsNico Severini
2016U-16 boys99/00sRevolution Outdoor State Finalists (B Flight)Kazim Weekes
2016U-15 boys00/01sQuick Boys Outdoor State Finalists (B Flight)Paul Stinson
2016U-14 girls01/02sHerricanes Outdoor State Semifinals (B Flight)Rasheed Epps
2016U-13 boys02/03sFire Indoor State ChampionsKevin Rhodes
2016U-15 girls00/01sStorm Indoor State ChampionsPete Gangl
2016U-15 boys00/01sSabertooth Rats Indoor State ChampionsJeremiah White
2016U-12 boys03/04sLegends Indoor State ChampionsJared Harris
2016U-10 boys05/06sBalos Indoor State ChampionsKeegan Moyer
2016U-11 boys04/05sDing Indoor State ChampionsMatt Schneck
2016U-12 boys03/04sLittle Liverpool Indoor State Champions (B Flight)Michael Mann
2016U-12 boys03/04sRed Devils Indoor State FinalistsGabe Betancourt
2016U-11 boys04/05sSwarm Indoor State FinalistsDale Haines
2016U-10 boys05/06sHeat Indoor State SemifinalistsKyle Grizzard
2016U-14 boys01/02sVenom Indoor State Semifinalists (B Flight)Steve Baron
2015U-11 girls03/04sFenix Outdoor State ChampionsNico Severini
2015U-14 girls00/01sStorm Outdoor State FinalistsPete Gangl
2015U-14 boys00/01sSabertooth Rats Outoor State FinalistsBiff Sturla
2015U-15 boys99/00sBoca Outdoor State SemifinalsMike Falsetta
2015U-9 boys05/06sLMSC 24/7 Indoor State ChampionsMike Falsetta
2015U-13 boys01/02sAztecs Indoor State ChampionsWayne McKinney
2015U-13 girls01/01sHerricanes Indoor State ChampionsRasheed Epps
2015U-14 boys00/01sSabertooth Rats Indoor State ChampionsBiff Sturla
2015U-10 boys04/05sDing Indoor State ChampionsMatt Schneck
2015U-9 boys05/06sBoom Indoor State Champions (B Flight)David Cassanelli
2015U-10 boys04/05sSwarm Indoor State FinalistsDale Haines
2015U-10 girls03/04sEpic Indoor State Semifinalist (B Flight)Tom Honeyman
2014U-16 boys97/98sMagic Outdoor State ChampionsTom Carlin
2014U-10 boys03/04sMotor Mouths Outdoor State ChampionsBiff Sturla
2014U-9 boys04/05sDing Outdoor State ChampionsMatt Schneck
2014U-13 girls00/01sStorm Outdoor State FinalistsPete Gangl
2014U-12 boys01/02sBarcelona Outdoor State Finalists (B Flight)Greig Edwards
2014U-14 boys99/00sBoca Outdoor State SemifinalsMike Falsetta
2014U-13 boys00/01sSabertooth Rats Outdoor State SemifinalsBiff Sturla
2014U-9 boys04/05sSwarm Outdoor State SemifinalsDale Haines
2014U-9 boys04/05sDing Indoor State ChampionsMatt Schneck
2014U-14 boys99/00sBoca Indoor State ChampionsMike Falsetta
2014U-13 girls00/01sStorm Indoor State ChampionsPete Gangl
2014U-13 boys00/01sSabertooth Rats Indoor State ChampionsBiff Sturla
2014U-16 boys97/98sMagic Red Indoor State ChampionsTom Carlin
2014U-11 girls02/03sThunderbolts Indoor State FinalistsNikki Posillico
2014U-16 boys97/98sMagic White Indoor State FinalistsTom Carlin
2014U-9 girls04/05sUnReal Madrid Indoor State FinalistsJeff Rhodes
2014U-10 boys03/04sMotor Mouths Indoor State FinalistsBiff Sturla
2014U-10 girls03/04sLiberty Indoor State Finalists (B Flight)George Severini
2014U-11 boys02/03sInvincible 11 Indoor State SemifinalsMatt Cox
2014U-12 girls01/02sHerricanes Indoor State SemifinalsRasheed Epps
2014U-10 boys03/04sRed Devils Indoor State SemifinalsJared Harris
2013U-09 girls03/04sFenix Outdoor State ChampionsNico Severini
2013U-09 girls03/04sLiberty Outdoor State Finalists (B Flight)George Severini
2013U-12 boys00/01sQuick Boys Outdoor State Finalists (B Flight)Paul Stinson
2013U-13 boys99/00sBoca Outdoor State SemifinalsMike Falsetta
2013U-12 girls00/01sStorm Outdoor State SemifinalsPete Gangl
2013U-12 boys00/01sSabertooth Rats Outdoor State SemifinalsBiff Sturla
2013U-10 girls03/04sThunderbolts Outdoor State SemifinalsNikki Posillico
2013U-10 boys02/03sInvincible 11 Outdoor State SemifinalsMatt Cox
2013U-11 girls01/02sHerricanes Outdoor State Semifinals (B Flight)Rasheed Epps
2013U-9 boys03/04sMotor Mouths Indoor State ChampionsBiff Sturla
2013U-18 boys94/95sPanthers Black Indoor State ChampionsDavid Jones
2013U-16 boys96/97sLightning Indoor State ChampionsPaul Ferreira
2013U-15 boys97/98sMagic Indoor State ChampionsMark Weinmann
2013U-12 girls00/01sStorm Indoor State ChampionsPete Gangl
2013U-12 boys00/01sSabertooth Rats Indoor State ChampionsBiff Sturla
2013U-12 boys00/01sQuick Boys Indoor State Champions (B Flight)Paul Stinson
2013U-11 girls01/02sHerricanes Indoor State Champions (B Flight)Rasheed Epps
2013U-18 boys94/95sPanthers Red Indoor State FinalistsDavid Jones
2013U-11 boys01/02sInvincible 11 Indoor State FinalistsMatt Cox
2013U-15B boys97/98sThe Bhoys Indoor State Finalists (B Flight)Carl Minniti
2012U-11 girls00/01sHerricanes Outdoor State FinalistsRasheed Epps
2012U-10 boys01/02sSarsfield Outdoor State SemifinalistsPtah Myers
2012U-17 girls94/95sCharge Outdoor State Finalists (B Flight)Nico Severini
2012U-15 boys96/97sRage Outdoor State Finalists (B Flight)Bill Brady
2012U-11 boys00/01sSabertooth Rats Indoor State ChampionsBiff Sturla
2012U-17 girls94/95sCharge Indoor State Champions (B Flight)Nico Severini
2012U-14 boys97/98sMagic Indoor State ChampionsMark Weinmann
2012U-15 boys96/97sLightning Indoor State ChampionsPaul Ferreira
2012U-11 boys00/01sQuick Boys Indoor State FinalistsMatt Cox
2012U-15 boys96/97sRage Indoor State Finalists (B Flight)Bill Brady
2012U-9 boys02/03sSwamp Pigs Indoor State FinalistsBiff Sturla
2012U-11 girls00/01sStorm Indoor State SemifinalistsPete Gangl
2011U-19 boys91/92sVelez Outdoor State ChampionsMiguel Nuila
2011U-11 boys99/00sDenali Outdoor State FinalistsWill Nord
2011U-9 boys01/02sSarsfield Outdoor State SemifinalistsMiguel Nuila
2011U-10 boys00/01sSabertooth Rats Outdoor State SemifinalistsBiff Sturla
2011U-15 girls95/96sCharge Outdoor State Semifinalists (B Flight)Nico Severini
2011U-9 boys01/02sBarcelona Outdoor State Semfinalists (B Flight)Joe Taylor
2011U-10 boys00/01sSabertooth Rats Indoor State ChampionsBiff Sturla
2011U-10 boys00/01sQuick Boys Indoor State FinalistsMatt Cox
2011U-9 girls01/02sHerricanes Indoor State FinalistsRasheed Epps
2010U-9 boys00/01sSabertooth Rats Outdoor State ChampionsBiff Sturla
2010U-14 girls95/96sCharge Outdoor State Champions (B Flight)Nico Severini
2010U-18 boys91/92sVelez Outdoor State FinalistsMiguel Nuila
2010U-11 boys98/99sRat Pack Outdoor State FinalistsMatt Schneck
2010U-13 boys96/97sLightning Outdoor State FinalistsPaul Ferreira
2010U-12 boys97/98sMagic Outdoor State SemifinalistsMark Weinmann
2010U-9 girls00/01sStorm Outdoor State SemifinalistsPete Gangl
2010U-18 boys91/92sVelez Indoor State ChampionsMiguel Nuila
2010U-17 boys92/93sMustangs Indoor State ChampionsPete Gangl
2010U-9 boys00/01sSabertooth Rats Indoor State ChampionsBiff Sturla
2010U-9 boys00/01sQuick Boys Indoor State Champions (B Flight)Matt Cox
2010U-13 boys96/97sLightning Indoor State FinalistsAdrian Cox
2010U-13 boys96/97sRage Indoor State Finalists (B Flight)Michael Cerrato
2010U-9 girls00/01sStorm Indoor State FinalistsPete Gangl
2010U-16 girls **96/97sHeart Indoor State FinalistsCasey Ichniowski
2009U-14 girls94/95sHeart Outdoor State ChampionsCasey Ichniowski
2009U-11 boys97/98sMagic Outdoor State ChampionsMark Weinmann
2009U-10 boys98/99sRat Pack Outdoor State ChampionsMatt Schneck
2009U-17 boys91/92sVelez Outdoor State FinalistsMiguel Nuila
2009U-9 boys99/00sDenali Outdoor State FinalistsWill Nord
2009U-10 boys96/97sLightning Outdoor State SemifinalistsAdrian Cox
2009U-10 boys98/99sRat Pack Indoor State ChampionsMatt Schneck
2009U-16 boys93/94sMustangs Indoor State SemifinalistsPete Gangl
2009U-15 girls **94/95sHeart Indoor State FinalistsCasey Ichniowski
2009U-9 boys99/00sGremio Indoor State Champions (B Flight)Mauricio Matusiak
2009U-12 boys96/97sRage Indoor State Finalists (B Flight)Michael Cerrato
2009U-14 boys94/95sBlue Devils Indoor State Finalists (B Flight)D.J. Jones
2008U-10 boys97/98sMagic Outdoor State ChampionsMark Weinmann
2008U-13 girls94/95sHeart Outdoor State ChampionsCasey Ichniowski
2008U-16 boys91/92sVelez Outdoor State ChampionsMiguel Nuila
2008U-9 boys98/99sRat Pack Outdoor State FinalistsMatt Schneck
2008U-11 girls96/97sFightin' Freedom Outdoor State SemifinalistsDanielle Fagan
2008U-14 girls **94/95sHeart Indoor State FinalistsCasey Ichniowski
2008U-9 boys98/99sRat Pack Indoor State ChampionsMatt Schneck
2007U-10 boys96/97sLightning Outdoor State ChampionsAdrian Cox
2007U-15 boys91/92sVelez Outdoor State FinalistsMiguel Nuila
2007U-12 boys94/95sCannibals Outdoor State SemifinalistsBiff Sturla
2007U-12 girls94/95sHeart Indoor State FinalistsCasey Ichniowski
2006U-11 boys94/95sCannibals Outdoor State FinalistsBiff Sturla
2006U-15 boys90/91sArsenal Outdoor State SemifinalistsMark Weinmann
2006U-14 boys91/92sVelez Outdoor State SemifinalistsMiguel Nuila
2006U-9 boys96/97sLightning Outdoor State SemifinalistsAdrian Cox
2006U-15 boys90/91sArsenal Indoor State SemifinalistsMark Weinmann
2006U-11 girls94/95sHeart Indoor State ChampionsCasey Ichniowski
2006U-12 boys93/94sPink Panthers Indoor State FinalistsCharlie Dodds
2006U-11 boys94/95sCannibals Indoor State FinalistsBiff Sturla
2005U-13 boys91/92sVelez Outdoor State FinalistsMiguel Nuila
2005U-14 boys90/91sArsenal Outdoor State FinalistsMark Weinmann
2005U-10 boys94/95sCannibals Outdoor State SemifinalistsBiff Sturla
2005U-12 boys92/93sRoadkill Outdoor State SemifinalistsJohn Hingley / Frank Olszewski
2005U-13 boys91/92sVelez Indoor State SemifinalistsMiguel Nuila
2005U-14 boys90/91sArsenal Indoor State FinalistsTom Pillion / Mark Weinmann
2005U-12 boys92/93sRoadkill Indoor State ChampionsJohn Hingley / Frank Olszewski
2005U-11 boys93/94sPink Panthers Indoor State ChampionsCharlie Dodds
2004U-12 boys91/92sVelez Outdoor State ChampionsMiguel Nuila
2004U-11 boys92/93sRoadkill Outdoor State ChampionsAndy Kelly
2004U-13 boys90/91sArsenal Outdoor State FinalistsTom Pillion / Mark Weinmann
2004U-12 girls91/92sChili Peppers Outdoor State SemifinalistsDanielle Fagan
2004U-12 boys91/92sVelez Indoor State ChampionsMiguel Nuila
2004U-11 boys92/93sRoadkill Indoor State FinalistsAndy Kelly
2003U-12 boys90/91sHammerheads Outdoor State ChampionsBiff Sturla
2003U-11 boys91/92sVelez Outdoor State SemifinalistsMiguel Nuila
2003U-12 boys90/91sHammerheads Indoor State ChampionsBiff Sturla
2003U-11 boys91/92sVelez Indoor State ChampionsMiguel Nuila
2002U-11 boys90/91sHammerheads Outdoor State ChampionsBiff Sturla
2002U-12 boys89/90sDisasters Outdoor State SemifinalistsRick Whelan
2002U-14 boys87/88sOcled Outdoor State SemifinalistsCharlie Dodds
2002U-11 boys90/91sHammerheads Indoor State ChampionsBiff Sturla
2002U-12 boys89/90sDisasters Indoor State FinalistsRick Whelan
2002U-11 boys90/91sSpider Monkeys Indoor State SemifinalistsTom Pillion / Miguel Nuila
2001U-13 boys87/88sOcled Outdoor State SemifinalistsCharlie Dodds
2001U-13 boys87/88sOcled Indoor State ChampionsCharlie Dodds / Biff Sturla
2001U-13 girls87/88sRage Indoor State SemifinalistsD.J. Jones
2001U-11 girls89/90sFireballs Indoor finalistsNoah Gorson
2001U-12 boys88/89sRovers Indoor finalistsAllan Greaves
2000U-12 girls87/88sRage Outdoor finalistsD.J. Jones
2000U-15 boys84/85sUnited Indoor State SemifinalistsAllan Greaves
2000U-11 boys88/89sRovers Indoor State SemifinalistsAllan Greaves
1999U-12 boys86/87sDelinquents Indoor finalistsDan Grauman
1999U-11 boys87/88sLasers Indoor State SemifinalistsMarty Rubenstein
1998U-13 girls84/85sDynamite Indoor State SemifinalistsChris Campbell
1997U-15 boys81/82sSharks Indoor State SemifinalistsRick Whelan / Bob Rock
1996U-11 boys84/85sDerelicts Indoor State ChampionsJoe Hopkins
1996U-13 girls82/83sFirebirds Indoor State SemifinalistsLance Laver
1996U-14 boys81/82sSharks Indoor State SemifinalistsRick Whelan / Bob Rock
1995U-12 girls82/83sFirebirds Outdoor State SemifinalistsLance Laver
1995U-16 boys78/79sF.C. Joe Indoor State ChampionsJoe Hopkins
1995U-12 boys82/83sLunatics Indoor State SemifinalistsBiff Sturla
1995U-13 boys81/82sSharks Indoor State SemifinalistsRick Whelan / Bob Rock
1994U-11 boys82/83sLunatics Outdoor State ChampionsBiff Sturla
1994U-11 girls82/83sFirebirds Outdoor finalistsLance Laver
1994U-11 boys82/83sLunatics Indoor finalistsBiff Sturla
1994U-11 girls82/83sFirebirds Indoor finalistsLance Laver
1993U-17 boys75/76sPsychos Indoor State ChampionsJoe Hopkins
1993U-14 boys78/79sDragons Indoor finalistsJoe Hopkins
1993U-12 boys80/81sHurricanes Indoor State SemifinalistsBill Payne / Andrew Keech
1992U-11 boys80/81sHurricanes Indoor finalistsBill Payne
1991U-14 boys1977Gorillas Outdoor State SemifinalistsBiff Sturla
1991U-12 boys1979Dragons Indoor State SemifinalistsJoe Hopkins
1990U-13 boys1977Gorillas Outdoor State ChampionsBiff Sturla
1990U-13 boys1977Gorillas Indoor State ChampionsBiff Sturla
1989U-10 boys1979Dragons Outdoor State ChampionsJoe Hopkins
1989U-12 boys1977Gorillas Indoor State SemifinalistsBiff Sturla



89-244    


Web Page Designed And Maintained By: Biff Sturla